ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17388146

nr 1738 8146

Cecilia Frisendahl

(1922-2014), Sverige

+ litograph, Cecilia Frisendahl (1922-2014), Sweden. Signed, dated 82-83 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x16-34x38,

ETCHING, + litografi, Signerad, daterad 82-83 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x16-34x38 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 10 2025
at 18:37:18

  • Artist/Designer

Cecilia Frisendahl

Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl