FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Club armchairs 6104770

nr 610 4770

CLUB ARMCHAIRS

one pair, 1920s, Ren. objekt,

1 par, 1920-tal, Ren. objekt

100

SEK 550

Monday November 16 2009
at 17:47:08

Renässans
Europeisk konststil. Uppkom i Italien vid 1400-talets början.