FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Casket 17387005

nr 1738 7005

CASKET

19th century, mahogany. Length: 52 cm, width: 42 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, cracks.

1800-tal, mahogny. Längd: 52 cm, djup: 42 cm, höjd: 64 cm

Condition: slitage, spricka/ sprickor

SEK 150

Monday November 10 2025
at 19:19:22

8/11 15:46:36 1      100 kr
10/11 11:13:57 2      Vinnande bud