MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Case 12667290

nr 1266 7290

CASE

around year 1900, inkomplett. Length: 37, width: 21 cm, height: 15 cm, wear, damages.

omkring 1900, inkomplett. Längd: 37, djup: 21 cm, höjd: 15 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday July 29 2019
at 19:16:42

29/7 17:25:57 1      200 kr
29/7 18:50:58 2      Vinnande bud