LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamps 12066338
nr 1206 6338
TABLE LAMPS
one pair, Bondia Spanien. Height: 46-73 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, Bondia Spanien. Höjd: 46-73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 200
Monday September 24 2018
at 20:41:44
100 kr
150 kr