FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 17388173

nr 1738 8173

BOOKCASE

oak, 1920s. Width: 112 cm. Width: 30 cm. Height: 130 cm, wear, damages.

Ek, 1920-tal. Bredd: 112 cm. Djup: 30 cm. Höjd: 130 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 300

Monday November 10 2025
at 18:48:39

10/11 15:56:57 1      Vinnande bud