FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 15143050
nr 1514 3050
BOOK CASE
Teak. Length: 120 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 165 cm, wear, damages. , key
Teak. Bredd: 120 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 165 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2023
at 19:23:27
9/1 18:30:26