ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13901053
nr 1390 1053
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, dated 56, 46x30, outer dimensions including frame: 62x46,
MIXED MEDIA, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 56,46x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x46 cm
4000
SEK 3000
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:39:06
6/4 15:39:56
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson