ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14949010
nr 1494 9010
MIXED MEDIA
S Hellstrand. Signed, dated 1932, Indianer, outer dimensions including frame: 49x64,
S Hellstrand. Signerad, daterad 1932, Indianer, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x64 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 3 2022
at 20:42:14
27/9 16:25:52