ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13327159
*
nr 1332 7159
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 31x22cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad. Motivet: 31x22cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday June 8 2020
at 18:57:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/6 06:41:03
1
400 kr
8/6 12:51:05
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1332 7159
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 31x22cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad. Motivet: 31x22cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 8 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/6 06:41:03 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 8/6 12:51:05 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



