ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 6013239
*
nr 601 3239
MIXED MEDIA (F)
unsigned, 120x70,
Osignerad, 120x70
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 650
Auction date:
Monday September 28 2009
at 19:52:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 22:42:35
1
100 kr
23/9 14:01:55
2
250 kr
26/9 21:24:56
3
200 kr
26/9 21:25:23
3
350 kr
28/9 18:07:39
2
450 kr
28/9 19:27:12
4
Vinnande bud
28/9 19:47:58
5
600 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 601 3239
MIXED MEDIA (F)
unsigned, 120x70,
Osignerad, 120x70
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 650 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 28 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/9 22:42:35 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 23/9 14:01:55 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 26/9 21:24:56 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 26/9 21:25:23 | 3 | 350 kr |
| 28/9 18:07:39 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 28/9 19:27:12 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 28/9 19:47:58 | 5 | 600 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
12 jan at 20:04



