ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14613354
*
nr 1461 3354
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, mixed media, Perspective Japonaise 448, 26x20, outer dimensions including frame: 49x37,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, blandteknik, Perspective Japonaise 448,26x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x37 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday April 18 2022
at 20:43:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/4 18:57:03
1
1.000 kr
15/4 17:52:20
2
1.200 kr
15/4 17:54:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:59
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1461 3354
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, mixed media, Perspective Japonaise 448, 26x20, outer dimensions including frame: 49x37,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, blandteknik, Perspective Japonaise 448,26x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x37 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 18 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/4 18:57:03 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
15/4 17:52:20 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
15/4 17:54:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:59