ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14314571
*
nr 1431 4571
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signerad 'Perspective Japonaise'. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 30x22, outer dimensions including frame: 41x32,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad "Perspective Japonaise". Blandteknik, bildmått: 30x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x32 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:42:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/11 18:17:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1431 4571
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signerad 'Perspective Japonaise'. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 30x22, outer dimensions including frame: 41x32,
MIXED MEDIA, Signerad "Perspective Japonaise". Blandteknik, bildmått: 30x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x32 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 15 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/11 18:17:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
8156 MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mi..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:47 -
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:50 -
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:54