ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15805245
*
nr 1580 5245
MIXED MEDIA
Monogramsignerad E. Length, 13x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x33,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Musikstund, Monogramsignerad (E. L ) 13x12 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x33 cm
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1600
Auction date:
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:49:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/11 09:03:25
1
1.500 kr
19/11 16:05:17
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik musikstund vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:20
-
7117 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Wa..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:36
-
7118 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signe..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:23
-
7019 WATERCOLOUR
Elis Aidanpää, mountains. Signed, dated 64, waterc..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:24
-
1008 WATERCOLOUR
Gösta WEner. Signed, dated 72, 'Arctic Endeavour H..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:06
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1580 5245
MIXED MEDIA
Monogramsignerad E. Length, 13x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x33,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, Musikstund, Monogramsignerad (E. L ) 13x12 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x33 cm
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1600 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 20 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/11 09:03:25 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
19/11 16:05:17 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik musikstund vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:20 -
7117 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Wa..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:36 -
7118 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signe..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:23
-
7019 WATERCOLOUR
Elis Aidanpää, mountains. Signed, dated 64, waterc..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:24 -
1008 WATERCOLOUR
Gösta WEner. Signed, dated 72, 'Arctic Endeavour H..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:06