ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14076061
*
nr 1407 6061
Karl-Ludwig Sauer
(f. 1949), Tyskland
3 pcs, Karl-Ludwig Sauer (b. 1949), Germany. Germany. Triptyk en signerad, "Deckfarbe mit ölkreide", 1981, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50,
MIXED MEDIA, 3 st, Tyskland. Triptyk en signerad, "Deckfarbe mit ölkreide", 1981, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50
Karl-Ludwig Sauer, German painter born 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:08:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/7 15:08:49
1
300 kr
5/7 16:31:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa germany karl-ludwig sauer triptyk en signerad tyska tyskland tyskt vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
Karl-Ludwig Sauer
Karl-Ludwig Sauer, German painter born 1949.
nr 1407 6061
Karl-Ludwig Sauer
(f. 1949), Tyskland
3 pcs, Karl-Ludwig Sauer (b. 1949), Germany. Germany. Triptyk en signerad, "Deckfarbe mit ölkreide", 1981, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50,
MIXED MEDIA, 3 st, Tyskland. Triptyk en signerad, "Deckfarbe mit ölkreide", 1981, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50
Karl-Ludwig Sauer, German painter born 1949.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 5 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/7 15:08:49 | 1 | 300 kr |
5/7 16:31:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik europa germany karl-ludwig sauer triptyk en signerad tyska tyskland tyskt vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52