ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14203007
*
nr 1420 3007
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
(f. 1991), Sverige
Dominyka Usvaiskaya (b. 1991), Sweden. "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, oramad
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:24:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/9 13:01:37
1
150 kr
23/9 21:47:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akryl akvarell akvareller blandteknik dominyka usvaiskaya epoxy kvinnlig konstnär olja oljemålning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
*
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya
nr 1420 3007
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
(f. 1991), Sverige
Dominyka Usvaiskaya (b. 1991), Sweden. "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, oramad
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 27 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/9 13:01:37 | 1 | 150 kr |
23/9 21:47:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akryl akvarell akvareller blandteknik dominyka usvaiskaya epoxy kvinnlig konstnär olja oljemålning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57