ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8461533
*
nr 846 1533
MIXED MEDIA (F)
A Kurkowski, signed, 1960, subject size: 61x39,
A Kurkowski, Signerad, 1960, motivets mått: 61x39
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:15:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/9 22:11:57
1
150 kr
16/9 18:06:27
2
150 kr
16/9 18:06:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a kurkowski akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 846 1533
MIXED MEDIA (F)
A Kurkowski, signed, 1960, subject size: 61x39,
A Kurkowski, Signerad, 1960, motivets mått: 61x39
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/9 22:11:57 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 16/9 18:06:27 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 16/9 18:06:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a kurkowski akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



