ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15774333
nr 1577 4333
Frans Lindström
(1874-1954), Sverige
4 pcs, town scene, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Gatumotiv. Watercolour, Image dimensions: ca 17x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 26x33 cm,
WATERCOLOURS, 4 st, Stadsmotiv, Gatumotiv. Akvarell, bildmått: ca 17x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 26x33 cm. Signerad
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:02:55
10/11 13:45:18
Frans Lindström
Read more about Frans Lindström