ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13418010
*
nr 1341 8010
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, including Marja Jaanivald. Signed. Subject: 18x23-20x28cm,
2 st, bland annat Marja Jaanivald. Signerad. Motivet: 18x23-20x28cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday August 17 2020
at 19:39:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/8 17:37:49
1
100 kr
17/8 18:08:42
2
150 kr
17/8 18:22:06
1
200 kr
17/8 19:34:37
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 1341 8010
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, including Marja Jaanivald. Signed. Subject: 18x23-20x28cm,
2 st, bland annat Marja Jaanivald. Signerad. Motivet: 18x23-20x28cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 17 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/8 17:37:49 | 1 | 100 kr |
17/8 18:08:42 | 2 | 150 kr |
17/8 18:22:06 | 1 | 200 kr |
17/8 19:34:37 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13