ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13117297
*
nr 1311 7297
Yngve Lundström
(1885-1961)
Yngve Lundström (1885-1961). Signed, år 1927. Subject: 23x30cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Yngve Lundström (1885-1961), Signerad, år 1927. Motivet: 23x30cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 20:24:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/3 15:51:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg yngve lundström
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Yngve Lundström
nr 1311 7297
Yngve Lundström
(1885-1961)
Yngve Lundström (1885-1961). Signed, år 1927. Subject: 23x30cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Yngve Lundström (1885-1961), Signerad, år 1927. Motivet: 23x30cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/3 15:51:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg yngve lundström
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



