ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11266067
*
nr 1126 6067
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad, Venedig, 29x39,
Signerad, Venedig, 29x39
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 28 2017
at 18:54:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/8 13:13:07
1
Vinnande bud
27/8 16:32:18
2
150 kr
27/8 16:32:18
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1126 6067
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad, Venedig, 29x39,
Signerad, Venedig, 29x39
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 28 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/8 13:13:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 27/8 16:32:18 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 27/8 16:32:18 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg venedig
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



