ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11208315
*
nr 1120 8315
Anders Wallin
(f. 1953), Sverige
signed, Anders Wallin (b. 1953), sheet: 47x60,
WATERCOLOUR, signerad, Anders Wallin (f. 1953), bladets mått: 47x60
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
Estimate:
800
Auction date:
Monday July 31 2017
at 19:17:20
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders wallin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Anders Wallin
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
nr 1120 8315
Anders Wallin
(f. 1953), Sverige
signed, Anders Wallin (b. 1953), sheet: 47x60,
WATERCOLOUR, signerad, Anders Wallin (f. 1953), bladets mått: 47x60
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 31 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders wallin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



