ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14619526
nr 1461 9526
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. St. Quen-laumone. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 24x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, St. Quen-laumone. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 24x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 18 2022
at 19:48:39
18/4 19:43:39
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson