ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11466201
*
nr 1146 6201
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. 32x40, landscape,
WATERCOLOUR, 32x40, Landskap
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 27 2017
at 18:20:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/11 22:24:08
1
100 kr
24/11 12:31:10
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
4154 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Sign..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:13
-
4155 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbad. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1146 6201
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. 32x40, landscape,
WATERCOLOUR, 32x40, Landskap
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 27 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/11 22:24:08 | 1 | 100 kr |
24/11 12:31:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
4154 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Sign..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:13 -
4155 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbad. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42