ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12544542
*
nr 1254 4542
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Landscape with lake, signed, 24x33,
WATERCOLOUR, Insjölandskap, signerad, 24x33
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2019
at 18:14:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 18:09:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller insjölandskap landskap landskap med sjö landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:50
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1254 4542
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Landscape with lake, signed, 24x33,
WATERCOLOUR, Insjölandskap, signerad, 24x33
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/5 18:09:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller insjölandskap landskap landskap med sjö landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten vattenfärg
-
7215 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbild me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:50