ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13951035
nr 1395 1035
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. "Skogskär". Signed, dated 1927, 26x36, outer dimensions including frame: 40x50 cm, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, "Skogskär". Signerad, daterad 1927,26x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x50 cm, akvarell
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1900
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:24:59
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman