ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13878144
nr 1387 8144
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Romano, 1999, unframed, sheet: 30x30cm, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Romano, 1999, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 30x30cm, akvarell
SEK 150
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:26:11
27/3 21:21:21
100 kr
29/3 12:20:54