ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14476105
nr 1447 6105
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad O Schreÿer, Dalainteriör. Signed, watercolour, 31x22, outer dimensions including frame: 38x30,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad O Schreÿer, Dalainteriör. Signerad, akvarell, 31x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:14:58
7/2 18:08:24