ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12691162

nr 1269 1162

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1946. Ca 22x27 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1946. Ca 22x27 cm

400

SEK 100

Monday August 19 2019
at 19:12:18

19/8 19:07:18 1      Vinnande bud