ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15759293

nr 1575 9293

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 96, 52x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x83,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 96,52x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x83 cm

600

Monday October 30 2023
at 18:35:02