ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15443316

nr 1544 3316

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Par. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Par. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41 cm

Yes

300

Monday May 29 2023
at 20:38:31