ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15443316
nr 1544 3316
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Par. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Par. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41 cm
300
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:38:31