ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15543047
nr 1554 3047
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Motiv med motorcykel. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 8x8 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x29 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Motiv med motorcykel, Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 8x8 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x29 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:56:30
4/8 10:14:07