ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15407372
*
nr 1540 7372
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Children. Signerad Braun, watercolour. Sheet: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x34 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Barn. Signerad Braun, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x34 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:59:01
- Läs mer...
All världens barn (Lisa Larson)
All världens barn är en serie om 8 målade och delvis glaserade barnfigurer i brun stengodslera formgivna av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1974 med en uppföljning 1975.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller barn vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1540 7372
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Children. Signerad Braun, watercolour. Sheet: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x34 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Barn. Signerad Braun, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x34 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Läs mer...
All världens barn (Lisa Larson)
All världens barn är en serie om 8 målade och delvis glaserade barnfigurer i brun stengodslera formgivna av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1974 med en uppföljning 1975.
All världens barn är en serie om 8 målade och delvis glaserade barnfigurer i brun stengodslera formgivna av Lisa Larson för Gustavsberg 1974 med en uppföljning 1975.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller barn vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



