ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15763398

nr 1576 3398

WATERCOLOUR

China. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 68x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x78 cm,

Kina. Signerad, Landskap. Akvarell, bildmått: 68x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x78 cm

600

SEK 100

Monday November 6 2023
at 19:04:07

6/11 16:20:17 1      Vinnande bud