ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14256089
nr 1425 6089
WATERCOLOUR
China. Signed, watercolour, bamboo, 75x30, outer dimensions including frame: 87x40,
Kina. Signerad, akvarell, bambu, 75x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:21:54
13/10 00:43:32