ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16957566
nr 1695 7566
John Farquharson
(1865-1931), Storbritannien
John Farquharson (1865-1931), Great Britain. Signed, dated 1911, Kustmotiv med båt. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 26x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x56, wear.
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1911, Kustmotiv med båt. Akvarell, bildmått: 26x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x56
Condition: slitage
John Farquharson, painter born 1865, dead 1931.
700
SEK 300
Monday April 21 2025
at 20:06:20
21/4 11:32:14
21/4 17:09:38