ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14303349
nr 1430 3349
WATERCOLOUR
Hans Gaulke. Signed, dated 1978, Norway. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 59x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x57cm,
Hans Gaulke. Signerad, daterad 1978, Norge. Akvarell, bildmått: 59x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x57cm
SEK 350
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:24:33
150 kr
300 kr