ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8011357
*
nr 801 1357
Frans Lindström
(1874-1954), Sverige
Frans Lindström (1874-1954), signerad 1900, subject size: 17x46,
WATERCOLOUR, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), signerad 1900, motivets mått: 17x46
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 20:21:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/1 17:22:16
1
100 kr
14/1 17:39:14
2
150 kr
14/1 18:21:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Frans Lindström
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
Read more about Frans Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller frans lindström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
-
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Frans Lindström
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
Read more about Frans Lindström
nr 801 1357
Frans Lindström
(1874-1954), Sverige
Frans Lindström (1874-1954), signerad 1900, subject size: 17x46,
WATERCOLOUR, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), signerad 1900, motivets mått: 17x46
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/1 17:22:16 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 14/1 17:39:14 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 14/1 18:21:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Frans Lindström
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.Read more about Frans Lindström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller frans lindström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20 -
7166 PASTEL
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, da..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



