ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14498006
nr 1449 8006
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Image dimensions: 22x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 22x29 cm, unframed,
WATERCOLOUR, "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Bildmått: 22x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x29 cm, oramat löst blad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
SEK 100
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:51:24
21/2 15:54:25