ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14144367
nr 1414 4367
Axel Lilliehöök
(f. 1930), Sverige
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signerad A Lilliehöök, dated 1988. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 32x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x41cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad A Lilliehöök, daterad 1988. Akvarell, bildmått: 32x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x41cm
Axel Lilliehöök, Swedish painter, born 1930.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:22:15
23/8 19:06:27