ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15207415

nr 1520 7415

Otto Lindberg

(1880-1955), Sverige

Otto Lindberg (1880-1955), Sweden. Signed, dated 1931, breakers. Oil on canvas, 45x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x80, damaged canvas.

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1931, bränningar. Olja på duk, 45x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x80 cm

Condition: skadad duk

Otto Lindberg, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1955.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday February 6 2023
at 19:43:16

3/2 12:41:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Otto Lindberg

Read more about Otto Lindberg