ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12713126
nr 1271 3126
Carl Anton
(f. 1933), Sverige
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/300. Subject: 35x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 8/300. Motivet: 35x46 cm
Carl-Anton Axelsson, Carl Anton, Swedish painter, born 1933.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:09:59
24/8 17:51:20
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm