ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13027056
nr 1302 7056
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 292/295, Västerbron bridge in Stockholm. Subject: 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 292/295, Västerbron. Motivet: 45x55 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 20 2020
at 18:53:59
19/1 17:16:09
- Thema-auction
Jan 20
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm