ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13118309
nr 1311 8309
Leif Ahnlund
(f. 1949), Sverige
7st, Leif Ahnlund (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numrerade. Subject: 44x58cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 7st, Signerade, numrerade. Motivet: 44x58cm
Leif Ahnlund, Swedish painter, born 1949.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 20:29:56
24/2 22:00:13