ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152127
nr 1315 2127
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 29/80, sheet: 48x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 29/80, bladets mått: 48x64 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:32:24
23/3 20:21:44
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe