ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13374087
nr 1337 4087
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Slottsbacken. Signed, numbered 19/150. Subject: 38x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slottsbacken. Signerad, numrerad 19/150. Motivet: 38x48 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:07:57
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas