ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13656623

nr 1365 6623

Acke Sjöstrand

(1875-1927), Sverige

Acke Sjöstrand (1875-1927), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 51x36 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 51x36 cm

Carl-Axel (Acke) Sjöstrand, Swedish painter born 1875, dead 1927.

700

SEK 600

Monday December 7 2020
at 20:29:35

  • Artist/Designer

Acke Sjöstrand

Read more about Acke Sjöstrand