ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13668080

nr 1366 8080

SCULPTURE

Geisha, Japan. Ceramics. Height: 38 cm, repairs, damages.

Geisha, Japan. Keramik. Höjd: 38 cm

Condition: lagning, skador

700

SEK 350

Monday December 14 2020
at 20:56:05

10/12 12:58:14 1      300 kr
14/12 20:15:10 2      Vinnande bud

Tilgman Keramik