ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17088172
nr 1708 8172
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 247/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 247/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x54 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 450
Monday June 9 2025
at 18:50:54
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr