ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13845590
nr 1384 5590
OIL PAINTING
Alexander Fraser sr, signed, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 30x40, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 cm,
Alexander Fraser sr, Signerad, interiör. Olja på duk, 30x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
6000
SEK 4000
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 20:08:32
15/3 20:03:32